Sonstige Termine
31.Juli Turnier in Wesendorf für beide Mannschaften
Spieltag | Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Anstoß |
Pokal | 14.3.2017 | Hankensbüttel | BW 1 | 17.30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, JB | 2:4 | |||
1 | 24.03.2017 | BW 1 | VFL Knesebeck | 17:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, LR, JS |
4:4 |
|||
2 | 01.04.2017 | JSG Okertal | BW 1 | 13:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, AE, ME, JB | 6:5 | |||
3 | 07.04.2017 | BW 1 | JSG Südkreis | 17:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, KR, LM, YM, NS, LR, JS | 2:4 | |||
4 | 22.04.2017 | JFV Kickers Hillerse-Leiferde | BW 1 | 11:00 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS | 2:4 | |||
Pokal | 25.04.2017 | SV Gifhorn II | BW 1 | 17:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS,LR,ME | 0:4 | |||
5 | 28.04.2017 | BW 1 | TSV Meine | 17:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, AE, JS |
5:1 | |||
6 | 05.05.2017 | VFL Röttgesbüttel | BW 1 | 18:00 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, ME | 2:6 | |||
7 | 16.05.2017 | JSG Westerbeck/Dannenbüttel | BW 1 | 18:00 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, AE,JB, JS | ||||
Pokal | 22.05.2017 | MTV Gifhorn | BW 1 | 17:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, ME, BvT, LR | ||||
8 | 29.05.2017 | BW 1 | SV Gifhorn | 17:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, AE, JB, JS, LR | ||||
9 | 06.06.2017 | BW 1 | MTV Gifhorn | 17:30 Uhr |
AL, FG, FJ, KR, LM, YM, NS, ME, BvT, LR |
Spieltag | Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Anstoß | |
1 | 11.03.2017 | TUS Ehra Lessien | BW 2 | 10:00 Uhr | |
AR | BK, DB, JS,MB, NK, JB, ME, NS, LR, BvT | 3:3 | |||
2 | 18.03.2017 | BW 2 | JSG Gifhorn Nord | 10:00 Uhr | |
AE, BvT, JB, LR, JS, DB, MB, NM, NK, NB | 3:0 | ||||
3 | 25.03.2017 | JFV Boldecker Land | BW 2 | 12:00 Uhr | |
ME,AE,JB,BvT,BK,DB,MB,NM,NK,NB | 2:4 | ||||
4 | 29.03.2017 | BW 2 | VFL Wittingen | 17:30 Uhr | |
ME, LR, MW, JB, BvT, BK, DB, MB, NB, NK, AE | 2:6 | ||||
5 | 07.04.2017 | VFL Wahrenholz | BW 2 | 17:30 Uhr | |
AE, ME, JB, NK, DB, MB, NB, BvT | 1:1 | ||||
6 | 22.04.2017 | BW 2 | JSG Hankensbüttel 2 | 15:00 Uhr | |
AW | BvT,JB,LR,JS,DB,NK,NB,SW,MW | 4:2 | |||
7 | 29.04.2017 | SV BW Rühen 1 | BW 2 | 10:00 Uhr | |
ME,BvT,JB,LR,BK,DB,MB,NK,NB,SW | 2:5 | ||||
8 | 13.05.2017 | JSG Hankensbüttel 1 | BW 2 | 10:00 Uhr | |
ME, AE, BvT, JB, LR, BK, DB, NK, NB, SW | 6:1 | ||||
9 | 20.05.2017 | BW 2 | JSG Bergfeld/Par/Tül | 15:00 Uhr | |
ME, JB, JS, DB, MB, NK, NB, SW | |||||
10 | 10.06.2017 | JSG Hoitlingen/Eisch./V | BW 2 | 14:00 Uhr | |
ME, AE, JB JS, BK, DB, MB, NK, NB, SW |